ПЕРВЕНСТВО ДУБЛЁРОВ 2006

Першасць Рэспублики Беларусь па футболе сярод дублёравых складаў каманд Вышэйшай Лiгi 2006
Динамо-Минск | БАТЭ (Борисов) | Динамо (Брест) | Нафтан (Новополоцк) | Днепр (Могилёв) | МТЗ-РИПО (Минск) | Неман (Гродно) | Гомель | Локомотив (Витебск) | Дарида (Ждановичи) | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | Локомотив (Минск) | Торпедо (Жодино)

               
               

2005 | 2006: таблица - матчи | 2007

Первый круг. 1 тур      
17.04. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Днепр 0:3 ххх — А.Гаврюшко 44, А.Е.Матвеенко 75, 80
17.04. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – МТЗ-РИПО 2:3 Ю.Рабыко 53, П.Лукша 83 — И.Субочев 6-автогол, А.Бордок 27, Д.Лебедев 42
17.04. | 00:00 | Лужесно Локомотив (Витебск) – Неман 0:0 ххх — ххх
17.04. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Шахтёр 2:1 Ф.Рудик 47-пен, Р.Волков 56 — М.Гукайло 6
17.04. | 00:00 | Гомель Гомель – Торпедо 0:4 ххх — Е.Ярославцев 18, 53, А.Кириевич 49, А.Мицкевич 83
17.04. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Дарида 2:1 В.Панасюк 13, А.Цеван 58 — В.Панасюк 3-автогол
17.04. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Динамо-Минск 1:1 С.Бубнов 89 — В.Юрченко 85
2 тур      
23.04. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Локомотив (Витебск) 2:1 Д.Лебедев 43, С.Кислый 77 — Р.Стефанов 90+1
24.04. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Динамо-Минск 0:4 ххх — С.Гигевич 9, Д.Пархачёв 27, Марсио 29, А.Мартынович 69
24.04. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – БАТЭ 0:5 ххх — А.Лебедев 20, А.Вишняков 63, Е.Филипенко 68, С.Бубнов 80, Колоцей 88
24.04. | 00:00 | Гродно Неман – Динамо 1:0 Н.Заделашвили 31 — ххх
24.04. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Локомотив (Минск) 4:0 А.Кириевич 33, 35, А.Швайбович 67, Е.Ярославцев 81 — ххх
24.04. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Гомель 1:0 А.Е.Матвеенко 85 — ххх
24.04. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Белшина 2:0 Е.Носов 22, А.Татарников 56 — ххх
3 тур      
29.04. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Шахтёр 2:2 В.Белявский 55, М.Чернакович 76 — В.Борель 42, А.Соболь 45
29.04. | 00:00 | Гомель Гомель – Нафтан 0:2 ххх — А.Урупин 31, Ф.Рудик 78
29.04. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Днепр 2:2 П.Лукша 70, И.Виторский 82 — А.Гаврюшко 48, Р.Юденков 61
29.04. | 00:00 | Лужесно Локомотив (Витебск) – Торпедо 0:1 ххх — И.Магомедов 26
29.04. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – МТЗ-РИПО 3:1 А.Цеван 76, В.Демидович 88, 90 — Г.Тодуа 6
29.04. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Неман 1:0 П.Платонов 82 — ххх
29.04. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Дарида 4:0 Адриано 13, А.Тишкевич 59, А.Чухлей 76, В.Замара 90+3 — ххх
4 тур      
04.05. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Дарида 1:1 А.Соболь 42 — Д.Шингерей 39-пен
04.05. | 00:00 | Гродно Неман – Динамо-Минск 0:1 ххх — А.Мартынович 65-пен
04.05. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – БАТЭ 1:2 А.Бубнов 78 — Д.Климович 5, И.Мальцев 17-автогол
04.05. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Динамо 0:1 ххх — А.Демешко 1
04.05. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Локомотив (Витебск) 0:1 ххх — С.Чевидаев 89
04.05. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Локомотив (Минск) 1:0 А.Татарников 18 — ххх
04.05. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Гомель 1:1 М.Чернакович 61 — А.Дашук 5
5 тур      
13.05. | 00:00 | Гомель Гомель – Шахтёр 1:0 А.Горовцов 77-пен — ххх
13.05. | 00:00 | Лужесно Локомотив (Витебск) – Нафтан 3:1 О.Слуцкий 15, 26, 37 — В.Потеряхин 55
13.05. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Днепр 2:1 А.Володько 5, В.Демидович 44-пен — А.Гаврюшко 53-пен
13.05. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Торпедо 1:1 В.Радевич 25 — А.Бубчиков 44
13.05. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – Неман 0:2 ххх — В.Белко 35, А.Каминский 52
13.05. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Белшина 1:0 С.Шуманов 40 — ххх
25.07. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – МТЗ-РИПО 0:0 ххх — ххх
6 тур      
21.05. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Дарида 1:2 Д.Лебедев 34 — А.Фадеев 72, А.Ходневич 84-пен
21.05. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Локомотив (Витебск) 1:0 М.Чернакович 73 — ххх
21.05. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Неман 2:4 Е.Ярышко 10, В.Борель 14 — Д.Радьков 4, Е.Савостьянов 40, И.Зенькович 77, Д.Наркович 79
21.05. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – БАТЭ 0:3 ххх — Ю.Рыжко 76, С.Бубнов 80, В.Радевич 85
21.05. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – Локомотив (Минск) 1:0 С.Матвейчик 28 — ххх
22.05. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Динамо 0:1 ххх — А.Войнах 85
17.06. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Динамо-Минск 0:2 ххх — А.Чухлей 42, Д.Пархачёв 73
7 тур      
27.05. | 00:00 | Лужесно Локомотив (Витебск) – Гомель 0:0 ххх — ххх
27.05. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Неман 1:1 А.Бубнов 84 — М.Котин 24
30.05. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Днепр 2:0 Д.Рекиш 43, В.Рушницкий 65 — ххх
30.05. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – Торпедо 2:0 В.Монаков 26, А.Милевский 57 — ххх
30.05. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Шахтёр 2:4 Андерсон 14-пен, Е.Малуха 64 — Д.Ковб 7, А.Риос 33, Н.Букаткин 53-пен, А.Соболь 67
30.05. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Белшина 5:0 П.Довгулевец 20, В.Демидович 28, В.Щербо 53, А.Цеван 56, А.Войнах 83 — ххх
30.05. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Нафтан 1:2 М.Сиваков 2 — К.Якубовский 10, Ф.Рудик 82-пен
8 тур      
05.06. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Неман 3:2 А.Кириевич 8, В.Мороз 43, Е.Ярославцев 45 — Д.Копать 77, Д.Наркович 83-пен
05.06. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Дарида 0:2 ххх — А.Милевский 7, А.Черевач 38
05.06. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – БАТЭ 0:2 ххх — П.Нехайчик 65, Е.Филипенко 90
05.06. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Локомотив (Витебск) 0:0 ххх — ххх
05.06. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – МТЗ-РИПО 1:1 Н.Букаткин 42-пен — А.Бордок 39
05.06. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – Динамо 1:1 В.Харченко 85 — Р.Ховавко 60
07.06. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Динамо-Минск 3:3 С.Какабадзе 55, В.Дейкало 76, Ф.Рудик 80 — Д.Рекиш 22, А.Тишкевич 37, 72
9 тур      
09.06. | 00:00 | Лужесно Локомотив (Витебск) – Шахтёр 1:1 О.Слуцкий 42 — А.Бомбешко 22
09.06. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Локомотив (Минск) 1:0 В.Ишмаков 54 — ххх
09.06. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Гомель 2:1 А.Лебедев 40, А.Устьян 76 — Д.Сигай 54
09.06. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Белшина 0:0 ххх — ххх
09.06. | 00:00 | Минск Неман – Днепр 2:2 А.Шорох 66, О.Герасимчик 78 — Д.Рыбак 14, А.Е.Матвеенко 32-пен
09.06. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Торпедо 2:2 С.Кислый 45+2, А.Звонков 89 — Д.Харитончик 19-автогол, А.Юшкевич 45+1
10.06. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – Нафтан 3:1 А.Черевач 36, И.Лещинский 71-пен, П.Василевский 88-пен — Ф.Рудик 49
10 тур      
13.06. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Торпедо 2:1 А.Риос 29, В.Борель 56 — А.Мицкевич 23
13.06. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – МТЗ-РИПО 1:1 А.Сазанков 18 — С.Кошель 9
14.06. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Неман 1:0 А.Дубина 83-пен — ххх
14.06. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Дарида 2:2 М.Горбачёв 33, 45+1 — В.Монаков 34, М.Щуцкий 41
14.06. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – Динамо-Минск 0:1 ххх — А.Янушкевич 45+1
14.06. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – БАТЭ 0:4 ххх — П.Нехайчик 12, 54, 75, М.Сиваков 49
14.06. | 00:00 | Лужесно Локомотив (Витебск) – Динамо 1:4 П.Богданович 86-пен — А.Хомичук 1, 5, Н.Нестерук 63, А.Демешко 84
11 тур      
20.06. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Нафтан 5:3 П.Иванов 23, С.Кошель 48, 63, 84, А.Бордок 59 — М.Цыгалко 7, 53, И.Мельников 15
20.06. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Днепр 1:4 В.Мороз 89 — Е.Чернявский 3, А.Чайка 13-пен, Р.Юденков 51, С.Степанчук 74
20.06. | 00:00 | Минск Неман – Белшина 2:1 А.Каминский 81, 90 — С.Мазуркевич 40
20.06. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – Гомель 4:1 В.Монаков 20, П.Василевский 23, А.Тарас 58, А.Черевач 90 — С.Пырх 27
20.06. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Шахтёр 2:0 А.Чистый 54, В.Троцюк 56 — ххх
20.06. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Локомотив (Витебск) 4:1 Д.Климович 9, В.Радевич 25, А.Ахрамович 39, С.Бубнов 75 — Д.Сухвал 90+1
20.06. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Локомотив (Минск) 5:1 В.Молашко 33, А.Янушкевич 49, В.Замара 65, А.Путило 73, Р.Гаев 89 — И.Лесовой 84
12 тур      
27.06. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Дарида 2:4 Андерсон 13, 16-пен — А.Черевач 8, 59, 61, П.Василевский 36-пен
27.06. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Днепр 1:2 Н.Букаткин 20-пен — А.Е.Матвеенко 70-пен, 85-пен
27.06. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – МТЗ-РИПО 3:1 В.Коваленко 62, К.Другаков 82, М.Чернакович 86 — М.Бордачёв 38
27.06. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Торпедо 0:0 ххх — ххх
27.06. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – Неман 1:1 А.Дашук 50 — Д.Наркович 83
27.06. | 00:00 | Лужесно Локомотив (Витебск) – Динамо-Минск 0:0 ххх — ххх
15.07. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – БАТЭ 2:0 Д.Лебедев 4, А.Бордок 34 — ххх
13 тур      
03.07. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – Локомотив (Витебск) 0:0 ххх — ххх
03.07. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Шахтёр 0:0 ххх — ххх
03.07. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Динамо 2:0 В.Молашко 24, Адриано 69 — ххх
04.07. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Неман 0:1 ххх — А.Каминский 87
04.07. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Белшина 0:0 ххх — ххх
04.07. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Гомель 5:0 Д.Лебедев 4, А.Бордок 34, 38, 54, С.Кошель 89-пен — ххх
04.07. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Нафтан 1:2 А.Сазанков 33 — А.Зенин 20, А.Пакулин 77
Второй круг. 14 тур      
20.07. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – БАТЭ 0:4 ххх — Е.Филипенко 40, П.Нехайчик 44, 76, 77
22.07. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Нафтан 1:0 Ю.Кузьменко 76— ххх
22.07. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Белшина 5:0 Д.Огородник 11, 20, А.Сазанков 16, К.Лепин 50, Д.Рыбак 88 — ххх
22.07. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Гомель 0:1 ххх — Д.Сигай 40
22.07. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Локомотив (Минск) 3:1 С.Кошель 12-пен, А.Бубнов 39, А.Бордок 66 — Андерсон 2
22.07. | 00:00 | Минск Неман – Локомотив (Витебск) 2:0 Д.Наркович 27, А.Шота 56 — ххх
22.07. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – Динамо 3:4 Д.Шингирей 23, П.Василевский 82, Д.Толкачёв 84 — Р.Ховавко 7, А.Демешко 43, В.Бойко 54, А.Войнах 78
15 тур      
29.07. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Нафтан 0:1 ххх — С.Какабадзе 10
29.07. | 00:00 | Витебск Локомотив (Витебск) – МТЗ-РИПО 1:2 С.Андросов 65 — С.Кислый 14, С.Кошель 38
30.07. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Шахтёр 5:0 О.Хромцов 27, В.Молашко 33, В.Юрченко 50, 90+3, В.Рушницкий 77 — ххх
30.07. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Дарида 2:1 А.Колоцей 52, И.Зенькович 75 — В.Румянцев 78
30.07. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Неман 0:0 ххх — ххх
30.07. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Торпедо 1:0 И.Биончик 78-пен — ххх
30.07. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – Днепр 0:3 ххх — С.Степанчук 29, А.Сазанков 41, В.Бондарев 62
16 тур      
04.08. | 00:00 | Солигоск Шахтёр – Белшина 0:0 ххх — ххх
04.08. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Гомель 1:2 ххх — А.Клоп 11, А.Шевцов 81-пен
04.08. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Локомотив (Минск) 0:0 ххх — ххх
04.08. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Локомотив (Витебск) 1:2 С.Русак 78 — П.Ситко 8, Д.Жданок 74
04.08. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Динамо 0:4 ххх — В.Бойко 5, 73, С.Равина 16, Р.Ховавко 48
04.08. | 00:00 | Минск Неман – БАТЭ 0:1 ххх — А.Колоцей 70
04.08. | 00:00 | Стайки Дарида – Динамо-Минск 0:4 ххх — А.Чухлей 6, В.Замара 67, А.Тишкевич 75-пен, В.Юрченко 86-пен
17 тур      
19.08. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – Шахтёр 2:2 Д.Шингирей 12, Андерсон 26 — А.Риос 17, А.Семенюк 34
19.08. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Неман 2:1 П.Косинец 71, В.Юрченко 86 — Д.Наркович 52
19.08. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – МТЗ-РИПО 2:0 П.Нехайчик 40, А.Вискушенко 68 — ххх
19.08. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Торпедо 3:1 А.Кузьмич 70, В.Бойко 73, А.Демешко 90+2 — С.Русак 89
19.08. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – Белшина 1:0 Д.Сигай 43 — ххх
20.08. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Нафтан 1:1 К.Вашко 69 — М.Цыгалко 48
20.08. | 00:00 | Витебск Локомотив (Витебск) – Днепр 1:3 М.Жупанов 40 — Д.Огородник 27, 39, Е.Никитин 70
18 тур      
27.08. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Динамо-Минск 1:3 Д.Лебедев 47 — А.Чухлей 1, А.Тишкевич 12, Д.Рекиш 28
27.08. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Гомель 1:2 Н.Букаткин 65 — И.Сулим 23, Д.Сигай 90+3
27.08. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Локомотив (Витебск) 5:2 Р.Волков 16, А.Дубина 62, А.Пакулин 68, М.Цыгалко 76, Н.Жарненко 80 — Д.Жданок 57-пен, 86-пен
27.08. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – БАТЭ 2:3 А.Кириевич 38, Р.Лазерко 45-пен — С.Ученя 43, А.Колоцей 71, М.Сиваков 85-пен
27.08. | 00:00 | Минск Неман – Дарида 2:1 Д.Наркович 36, А.Шорох 66 — А.Фадеев 68
27.08. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Динамо 1:1 М.Виноградов 75 — В.Панасюк 90+3
27.08. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Локомотив (Минск) 1:1 Д.Фёдоров 65 — А.Гапонов 57
19 тур      
09.09. | 00:00 | Минск Неман – Шахтёр 0:0 ххх — ххх
09.09. | 00:00 | Октябрьский Дарида – МТЗ-РИПО 0:2 ххх — А.Бордок 20, 65
09.09. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Днепр 1:1 Р.Юденков 43-автогол — Д.Огородник 45-пен
09.09. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Нафтан 0:2 ххх — А.Татарников 43, 50
09.09. | 00:00 | Витебск Локомотив (Витебск) – Белшина 3:0 Д.Жуков 45, С.Вехтев 57, К.Пакулин 71 — ххх
09.09. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Гомель 2:3 К.Вашко 67, П.Лукша 69 — Д.Сигай 7, 59, Ю.Стадольник 45
10.09. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Торпедо 3:0 А.Чухлей 55, А.Тишкевич 70, А.Ломако 74 — ххх
20 тур      
15.09. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Локомотив (Минск) 1:1 И.Магомедов 89 — И.Ноздрин-Плотницкий 72
15.09. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – Локомотив (Витебск) 0:1 ххх — К.Пакулин 33
15.09. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Динамо 1:0 Р.Шукелович 86 — ххх
15.09. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – БАТЭ 1:0 К.Якубовский 16 — ххх
15.09. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Динамо-Минск 2:1 Е.Никитин 76, 80 — Д.Рекиш 9
15.09. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Дарида 1:1 В.Палазник 10 — А.Фадеев 85
15.09. | 00:00 | Минск Неман – МТЗ-РИПО 2:2 А.Шорох 52, Д.Наркович 88 — О.Попель 17, С.Шахраев 46
21 тур      
23.09. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Шахтёр 2:1 А.Бордок 52, Д.Лебедев 70 — Д.Ковб 79
23.09. | 00:00 | Гродно Неман – Торпедо 2:0 Д.Копать 65, А.Каминский 82 — ххх
23.09. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Нафтан 0:0 ххх — ххх
23.09. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Гомель 2:2 В.Бойко 63, А.Кузьмич 90 — И.Мисоченко 18, С.Матвейчик 56
23.09. | 00:00 | Витебск Локомотив (Витебск) – Локомотив (Минск) 1:1 С.Вехтев 19 — К.Вашко 23
24.09. | 00:00 | Ратомка Дарида – Днепр 2:0 Д.Толкачёв 12, Д.Шингирей 14 — ххх
25.09. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Белшина 3:0 В.Родионов 12, П.Нехайчик 35, М.Сиваков 40 — ххх
22 тур      
29.09. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Локомотив (Витебск) 0:4 ххх — Д.Жданок 19-пен, 36-пен, А.Евсейчик 60, Д.Жуков 76
29.09. | 00:00 | Минск Локомотив (Минск) – Динамо 0:0 ххх — ххх
29.09. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – БАТЭ 2:3 Д.Медведев 23, С.Пырх 41, А.Зайцев 66 — И.Зенькович 1, А.Бага 59
29.09. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Динамо-Минск 0:3 ххх — В.Молашко 7, С.Гигевич 12, А.Мартынович 81-пен
29.09. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Дарида 1:0 С.Цветинский 59 — ххх
29.09. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Неман 0:2 ххх — И.Садовничий 16, А.Шорох 42
29.09. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – МТЗ-РИПО 0:2 ххх — А.Бубнов 55, А.Бордок 84
23 тур      
14.10. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Шахтёр 0:3 ххх — П.Пакнис 41, И.Магомедов 45, А.Риос 65
14.10. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Днепр 0:1 ххх — А.Е.Матвеенко 78
14.10. | 00:00 | Гродно Неман – Нафтан 0:0 ххх — ххх
14.10. | 00:00 | Ратомка Дарида – Белшина 2:2 К.Шарай 56, А.Тарликовский 72 — С.Конюшенко 28, В.Коваленко 90+2
14.10. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Гомель 3:1 С.Концевой 27, С.Гигевич 38, Д.Рекиш 81 — А.Е.Матвеенко 59
14.10. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Локомотив (Минск) 2:1 П.Нехайчик 25, С.Бубнов 79 — С.Драгун 6
14.10. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Локомотив (Витебск) 2:2 А.Демешко 8, 54-пен — М.Жупанов 16, С.Вехтев 41
24 тур      
20.10. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – Динамо 1:2 Д.Ковб 79 — А.Демешко 53, 90+1
20.10. | 00:00 | Витебск Локомотив (Витебск) – БАТЭ 1:2 Д.Жданок 9-пен — П.Нехайчик 52, С.Бубнов 74
20.10. | 00:00 | Стайки Локомотив (Минск) – Динамо-Минск 0:2 ххх — В.Юрченко 45+1, А.Мартынович 66-пен
20.10. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – Дарида 2:0 Д.Денисюк 8, К.Шарай 22-пен — ххх
20.10. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Неман 0:0 ххх — ххх
20.10. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – МТЗ-РИПО 1:2 И.Анцыпов 60 — А.Бубнов 27, С.Шахраев 61
20.10. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Торпедо 3:0 В.Новоселов 61, Е.Никитин 70-пен, Д.Рыбак 73 — ххх
25 тур      
28.10. | 00:00 | Могилёв Днепр – Шахтёр 2:1 Д.Огородник 20-пен, Е.Никитин 25 — Н.Букаткин 16
28.10. | 00:00 | Жодино Торпедо – Нафтан 0:2 ххх — М.Цыгалко 7, А.Татарников 49
28.10. | 00:00 | Марьина Горка МТЗ-РИПО – Белшина 3:0 С.Кислый 15, 83, 89 — ххх
28.10. | 00:00 | Гродно Неман – Гомель 1:2 А.Шорох 30 — И.Мисоченко 78, 88
28.10. | 00:00 | Ждановичи Дарида – Локомотив (Минск) 2:3 А.Тарликовский 53, А.Гурко 81 — П.Лукша 38, Е.Евсеев 50, М.Маненок 90+1
28.10. | 00:00 | Стайки Динамо-Минск – Локомотив (Витебск) 3:0 П.Косинец 27, Д.Рекиш 61, В.Рушницкий 90 — ххх
28.10. | 00:00 | Борисов БАТЭ – Динамо 0:1 ххх — Э.Олехнович 5
26 тур      
03.11. | 00:00 | Солигорск Шахтёр – БАТЭ 1:4 Ю.Кузьменко 34 — П.Нехайчик 25, 83, Д.Платонов 42, А.Колоцей 90+1
03.11. | 00:00 | Брест Динамо – Динамо-Минск 0:1 ххх — Д.Рекиш 23
03.11. | 00:00 | Витебск Локомотив (Витебск) – Дарида 3:0 М.Воронов 3, М.Жупанов 24, Д.Жуков 85 — ххх
03.11. | 00:00 | Гродно Неман – Локомотив (Минск) 0:0 ххх — ххх
03.11. | 00:00 | Костюковка Гомель – МТЗ-РИПО 2:0 Е.Барсуков 58, 88 — ххх
03.11. | 00:00 | Бобруйск Белшина – Торпедо 2:0 А.Казарин 3, М.Чернакович 33-пен — ххх
03.11. | 00:00 | Новополоцк Нафтан – Днепр 1:0 А.Урупин 8 — ххх