2015 | 2016: таблица - матчи | 2017
Першасць Рэспублікі Беларусь па футболе сярод дублюючых складаў камандаў Вышэйшай Лігі 2016
Первый круг. 1 тур | |||
31.03. | 13:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Нафтан | 1:2 | А.Тишкевич 31 — А.Теплов 29, 37 |
01.04. | 12:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – БАТЭ | 2:3 | П.Пампуха 27, А.Ремеш 71 — А.Джигеро 12, М.Белый 15, 40 |
01.04. | 13:30 | Минск | Городея – Шахтёр | 0:3 | ххх — П.Ефимчик 14, Е.Баль 57, И.Давидович 62 |
01.04. | 14:00 | Минск | Минск – Витебск | 2:2 | Е.Шевченко 32, А.Капский 68 — С.Волков 34, З.Волков 81-пен |
01.04. | 15:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Динамо-Минск | 0:5 | ххх — А.Сарамаха 9, 22, А.Кийко 47-пен, 71, Г.Рассадкин 69 |
01.04. | 16:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Крумкачы | 1:0 | Ф.Самарьян 52-пен — ххх |
01.04. | 16:45 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Слуцк | 0:1 | ххх — Н.Радкевич 3 |
02.04. | 14:00 | Гродно | Неман – Гранит-Микашевичи | 1:0 | А.Лукашик 2 — ххх |
2 тур | |||
08.04. | 13:30 | Минск | Крумкачы – Неман | 2:1 | Е.Новоковский 57, Б.Дуйшобеков 75 — Н.Бетеня 89 |
08.04. | 16:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Ислочь | 0:1 | ххх — Д.Клочко 39 |
09.04. | 13:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Городея | 1:1 | Н.Капленко 53 — Д.Якубович 75 |
09.04. | 13:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Минск | 0:1 | ххх — Е.Шевченко 72 |
09.04. | 14:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:3 | П.Демидчик 90+2 — С.Макаров 17, А.Краснов 70, А.Белевич 89 |
09.04. | 16:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Славия-Мозырь | 3:1 | И.Каноник 49, В.Васин 67, А.Кровецкий 80 — А.Хамлюк 65 |
10.04. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Шахтёр | 2:0 | В.Мухамедов 1, А.Джигеро 41 — ххх |
10.04. | 16:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Витебск | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
3 тур | |||
14.04. | 17:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Гранит-Микашевичи | 2:0 | И.Пашкевич 12-автогол, М.Павловец 17 — ххх |
14.04. | 17:00 | Гродно | Неман – Витебск | 2:2 | Я.Сенкевич 25, 77 — Ю.Яценко 32, С.Волков 80 |
15.04. | 14:00 | Минск | Минск – БАТЭ | 3:1 | Е.Шевченко 18, 43, К.Казаков 80 — А.Джигеро 36 |
15.04. | 15:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Нафтан | 3:0 | В.Кнотько-Штерк 12, 61, А.Минко 86 — ххх |
15.04. | 16:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Динамо-Брест | 1:2 | И.Савончик 90 — П.Пампуха 14-пен, 39 |
15.04. | 16:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Динамо-Минск | 0:3 | ххх — А.Сарамаха 41, А.Кийко 54, 64 |
16.04. | 13:00 | Минск | Городея – Слуцк | 1:0 | Е.Шидловский 44 — ххх |
16.04. | 13:30 | Минск | Ислочь – Крумкачы | 1:0 | В.Цыганенко 29 — ххх |
4 тур | |||
22.04. | 13:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Неман | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
22.04. | 14:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Славия-Мозырь | 4:0 | А.Кашевский 5, А.Руденок 64, Н.Метлицкий 69, А.Вишняк 87 — ххх |
22.04. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Ислочь | 2:1 | Ю.Яценко 6, И.Березун 21 — К.Белов 29 |
23.04. | 12:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Шахтёр | 0:4 | ххх — В.Старостин 27, А.Зеленевский 73, 80, Д.Куцепалов 90+1 |
23.04. | 12:30 | Минск | Минск – Белшина | 1:3 | А.Концедайлов 35 — А.Капский 51-автогол, А.Юшин 54, И.Верас 72 |
23.04. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Динамо-Минск | 1:0 | М.Белый 36 — ххх |
23.04. | 16:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Городея | 1:0 | А.Колесник 64 — ххх |
24.04. | 15:30 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:3 | А.Ярутич 30 — В.Кнотько-Штерк 58, 80, И.Джугир 87 |
5 тур | |||
28.04. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Нафтан | 4:0 | Д.Осипенко 27, 45, А.Титович 32-автогол, А.Янушкевич 39 — ххх |
28.04. | 14:00 | Гродно | Неман – Минск | 0:3 | ххх — Е.Шевченко 61-пен, А.Капский 74, И.Бахар 83 |
28.04. | 14:30 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Слуцк | 5:0 | А.Сарамаха 7, А.Кийко 15, 88, Я.Яроцкий 27, Н.Капленко 31-пен — ххх |
28.04. | 16:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – БАТЭ | 0:2 | ххх — М.Белый 10-пен, 47 |
29.04. | 13:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Динамо-Брест | 1:3 | А.Довгель 36 — Р.Исаев 13, К.Федючок 19-автогол, М.Чиж 43 |
29.04. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Городея | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
29.04. | 16:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Крумкачы | 0:3 | ххх — М.Жибуль 57, А.Руденок 83, 88 |
29.04. | 17:30 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Витебск | 0:3 | ххх — К.Печенин 51, 63, В.Рузин 76 |
6 тур | |||
06.05. | 14:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Городея | 1:1 | П.Зуевич 40 — В.Завадский 35 |
06.05. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Шахтёр | 1:2 | Я.Климук 56-пен — П.Ефимчик 21, Е.Баль 89 |
06.05. | 16:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Славия-Мозырь | 1:1 | Р.Исаев 41 — Г.Шевченко 28 |
06.05. | 16:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Неман | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
07.05. | 14:00 | Минск | Минск – Ислочь | 3:1 | Е.Шевченко 7, Е.Малиновский 67, 69 — Д.Макар 26-пен |
07.05. | 14:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Динамо-Минск | 1:1 | В.Васин 43 — А.Корзун 65 |
07.05. | 14:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
27.05. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Слуцк | 4:0 | Д.Антилевский 44, И.Михновец 59-автогол, А.Яровиков 82, А.Потёмкин 90+3 — ххх |
7 тур | |||
10.05. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Крумкачы | 4:0 | А.Янушкевич 25, Е.Елезаренко 42-пен, А.Левковец 52, И.Давидович 90+1 — ххх |
11.05. | 12:30 | Минск | Городея – Витебск | 1:1 | А.Тихончик 65 — П.Ясинский 23 |
11.05. | 13:00 | Гродно | Неман – БАТЭ | 1:0 | М.Кругленя 27 — ххх |
11.05. | 15:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Белшина | 1:1 | Д.Макар 23 — Д.Халимончиков 45 |
11.05. | 16:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Слуцк | 0:1 | ххх — П.Демидчик 58 |
11.05. | 18:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Минск | 0:1 | ххх — А.Иванов 33 |
12.05. | 16:00 | Микашевичи | Гранит-Микашевичи – Динамо-Минск | 0:1 | ххх — К.Шевелев 76 |
29.05. | 15:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
8 тур | |||
15.05. | 15:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Городея | 3:0 | С.Водянович 16, В.Сумнакаев 50, Р.Исаев 59 — ххх |
15.05. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Шахтёр | 2:1 | К.Сидоренко 74, 82 — П.Ефимчик 31 |
15.05. | 16:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – БАТЭ | 2:1 | А.Колесник 54, Р.Шевченок 62 — А.Шкурдюк 49 |
15.05. | 19:00 | Минск | Минск – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:1 | А.Иванов 90+5 — И.Джугир 87 |
16.05. | 13:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Динамо-Минск | 0:5 | ххх — А.Кийко 16, В.Сущиц 29, М.Лоиков 49, А.Чиж 54, Е.Бобрук 71 |
16.05. | 14:00 | Гродно | Неман – Ислочь | 3:3 | А.Лукашик 25, Я.Сенкевич 41-пен, 87-пен — А.Порываев 6, С.Маринич 10, Д.Клочко 39 |
16.05. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Слуцк | 1:3 | А.Насонов 84 — В.Антонюк 24, 52, П.Демидчик 79 |
16.05. | 17:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Славия-Мозырь | 1:1 | И.Савончик 29 — М.Гончар 79 |
9 тур | |||
20.05. | 15:30 | Минск | Ислочь – БАТЭ | 1:2 | А.Порываев 21 — В.Мухамедов 16, А.Яровиков 34 |
21.05. | 12:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Неман | 1:4 | Г.Шевченко 48 — Я.Сенкевич 11, 17, 90+1, А.Лукашик 56 |
21.05. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Динамо-Брест | 4:2 | О.Гарапучик 45, А.Янушкевич 69, М.Шибун 70, А.Рогач 78 — В.Сумнакаев 32, С.Водянович 37 |
21.05. | 14:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Витебск | 3:1 | Н.Капленко 40-пен, А.Кийко 78-пен, А.Сарамаха 90+3 — К.Печенин 86 |
22.05. | 14:00 | Минск | Городея – Минск | 0:1 | ххх — М.Филатов 65 |
22.05. | 15:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Крумкачы | 1:1 | П.Демидчик 14-пен — А.Руденок 45+1 |
22.05. | 16:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Гранит-Микашевичи | 1:0 | А.Кровецкий 83 — ххх |
24.05. | 17:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Белшина | 4:0 | В.Кнотько-Штерк 9, 27, С.Марков 65, М.Фесик 84-автогол — ххх |
10 тур | |||
02.06. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Слуцк | 1:1 | А.Кучеров 8 — Н.Радкевич 74 |
02.06. | 17:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Городея | 2:0 | Г.Железников 86, 90+3 — ххх |
03.06. | 14:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Нафтан | 5:1 | А.Титович 5-автогол, С.Одеоибо 28, Е.Новоковский 80, А.Веренич 90, П.Зуевич 90+3 — А.Колесник 3 |
03.06. | 14:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Динамо-Минск | 1:1 | Р.Исаев 30 — Е.Бобрук 86 |
03.06. | 16:00 | Гродно | Неман – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:1 | Я.Сенкевич 11 — А.Пузевич 25 |
04.06. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Гранит-Микашевичи | 4:0 | Н.Филлипович 40, Д.Антилевский 44, И.Кухарчик 66, А.Потёмкин 85 — ххх |
04.06. | 14:00 | Минск | Минск – Шахтёр | 2:0 | А.Васильев 12, А.Дылевский 45+2 — ххх |
04.06. | 16:15 | Минск | Ислочь – Славия-Мозырь | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
11 тур | |||
08.06. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Крумкачы | 1:3 | В.Космынин 42 — С.Одеоибо 32, А.Кашевский 52, П.Кийко 88 |
08.06. | 16:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Витебск | 2:3 | В.Васин 14, И.Каноник 20 — А.Золотаренко 22, В.Сушкин 27, 44 |
08.06. | 17:30 | Несвиж | Городея – Неман | 0:1 | ххх — Н.Чайка 89 |
08.06. | 18:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Динамо-Брест | 1:1 | Н.Радкевич 54 — В.Сумнакаев 52 |
09.06. | 13:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – БАТЭ | 1:2 | Д.Кривошеев 43 — Д.Антилевский 77, А.Потёмкин 81 |
09.06. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Белшина | 6:1 | С.Рудыка 1, 42, О.Гарапучик 13, А.Рогач 22, П.Ефимчик 64, В.Лапко 85-автогол — М.Сарагоса 34 |
09.06. | 14:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Минск | 0:1 | ххх — А.Васильев 83 |
09.06. | 17:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Ислочь | 5:1 | Ан.Соловей 11, З.Бурма 20-автогол, А.Макаров 45, А.Минко 71, 76 — Д.Клочко 50 |
12 тур | |||
13.06. | 17:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:4 | Б.Садовский 71 — А.Краснов 23, Е.Смаль 51, Ан.Соловей 77, И.Сидор 90+1 |
14.06. | 13:00 | Минск | Минск – Слуцк | 1:0 | А.Васильев 4 — ххх |
14.06. | 16:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Нафтан | 1:0 | В.Доценко 82 — ххх |
14.06. | 16:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Крумкачы | 6:0 | А.Джигеро 9, Д.Антилевский 13, 30-пен, И.Кисель 45+1, В.Мухамедов 78, Ф.Атбашьян 84 — ххх |
14.06. | 17:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Динамо-Минск | 2:4 | Г.Железников 35, 57 — Д.Берёзкин 20-автогол, К.Шевелёв 43, Т.Лукашевич 58, М.Савостиков 75 |
15.06. | 14:00 | Гродно | Неман – Шахтёр | 1:0 | А.Носко 23 — ххх |
15.06. | 14:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Городея | 4:1 | Ю.Рыжко 11, А.Довгель 14, Д.Синявский 40-автогол, Ю.Рыжко 59 — С.Кунцевич 78 |
23.07. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Гранит-Микашевичи | 5:1 | Н.Костомаров 3, В.Кабачевский 48, В.Рузин 63, П.Ясинский 65, Р.Прудняченко 72 — Я.Климук 38 |
13 тур | |||
18.06. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Динамо-Брест | 0:6 | ххх — А.В.Комлев 28, 35, С.Водянович 37, В.Дыбин 55, Е.Воронович 81, И.Юрин 87 |
18.06. | 16:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Минск | 0:4 | ххх — Е.Клименчук 26, А.Васильев 35, 40, И.Баглай 79 |
18.06. | 17:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – БАТЭ | 1:3 | А.Краснов 75 — А.Шкурдюк 60, А.Альшаник 69, А.Яровиков 76 |
18.06. | 17:30 | Минск | Крумкачы – Витебск | 1:2 | С.Базарнов 15 — А.Ходунов 23-автогол, А.Кучеров 28 |
18.06. | 18:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Белшина | 1:0 | В.Антонюк 32 — ххх |
19.06. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Ислочь | 7:0 | П.Ефимчик 13, 15, 80-пен, А.Тимошенко 23, 29, А.Клемятич 61, А.Зеленевский 62 — ххх |
19.06. | 13:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Неман | 1:2 | Р.Юзепчук 67 — А.Бутько 18, М.Кругленя 23 |
19.06. | 16:00 | Несвиж | Городея – Славия-Мозырь | 3:0 | В.Гудов 30, Е.Новицкий 76, В.Завадский 78 — ххх |
14 тур | |||
23.06. | 14:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Крумкачы | 0:1 | ххх — Н.Метлицкий 90+2 |
23.06. | 14:00 | Минск | Минск – Гранит-Микашевичи | 8:0 | Д.Бессмертный 20, А.Васильев 25, И.Бахар 31, 54, К.Казаков 63, Е.Клименчук 69, А.Концедайлов 80, А.Вакулич 82 — ххх |
24.06. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Витебск | 7:2 | В.Мухамедов 18, 37, Н.Сигневич 32, Э.Олехнович 39, А.Джигеро 55, Д.Антилевский 84, А.Шкурдюк 90 — З.Волков 10, С.Волков 15 |
24.06. | 15:30 | Минск | Ислочь – Динамо-Минск | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
24.06. | 17:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Нафтан | 5:1 | К.Шокуров 14, Д.Халимончиков 45, Ф.Самарьян 45+1, А.Юшин 47, И.Верас 90 — А.Кровецкий 22 |
24.06. | 18:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Шахтёр | 1:4 | Г.Шевченко 63-пен — Е.Паньков 19, А.Зеленевский 28, 45, В.Кривулец 89 |
25.06. | 13:00 | Гродно | Неман – Слуцк | 3:0 | Я.Сенкевич 2, А.Бутько 42, М.Кругленя 51 — ххх |
25.06. | 17:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Городея | 5:3 | В.Кнотько-Штерк 12, 78, А.Минко 17, Е.Смаль 36, А.Макаров 74 — Д.Степанов 33, 39, 90+2 |
15 тур | |||
30.06. | 14:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Минск | 0:4 | ххх — В.Громыко 14, А.Васильев 29-пен, Ю.Ловец 48, А.Вакулич 74 |
01.07. | 12:00 | Несвиж | Городея – БАТЭ | 0:3 | ххх — В.Мухамедов 69, Е.Яблонский 89, И.Размыслович 90+2 |
01.07. | 12:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Неман | 0:2 | ххх — А.Сорокин 77, А.Бутько 79 |
01.07. | 13:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Динамо-Брест | 2:0 | С.Волков 7, А.Кучеров 74 — ххх |
01.07. | 16:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Славия-Мозырь | 3:1 | Е.Зубович 25, 39, К.Шевелев 56 — М.Гончар 90+3 |
01.07. | 18:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Ислочь | 1:0 | Н.Радкевич 83 — ххх |
02.07. | 11:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:0 | О.Гарапучик 47 — ххх |
02.07. | 12:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Белшина | 1:2 | М.Филинович 80 — Г.Железников 53, А.Юшин 86 |
Второй круг. 16 тур | |||
28.07. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Динамо-Брест | 2:1 | А.Шкурдюк 42, Э.Олехнович 90+5 — Дж.Эргашев 4 |
28.07. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Неман | 2:1 | П.Забелин 38, 54 — А.Бутько 26 |
28.07. | 18:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Славия-Мозырь | 0:1 | ххх — Б.Садовский 90+3 |
29.07. | 15:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Ислочь | 1:0 | И.Каноник 45 — ххх |
30.07. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Городея | 7:1 | А.Тимошенко 4, И.Давидович 55, Е.Баль 60, А.Зеленевский 62, 73, В.Сенько 67, М.Шибун 80-пен — В.Гудов 65 |
30.07. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Минск | 0:1 | ххх — И.Бахар 7 |
30.07. | 15:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 2:2 | В.Хващинский 9, 22 — Д.Трапашко 33-пен, Е.Смаль 48 |
30.07. | 17:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Белшина | 6:0 | А.Божко 51, С.Базарнов 52, С.Одеоибо 61, 67, 82, П.Кийко 64 — ххх |
17 тур | |||
05.08. | 15:30 | Минск | Ислочь – Гранит-Микашевичи | 0:1 | ххх — А.Плясунов 38 |
05.08. | 17:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Нафтан | 4:2 | И.Борисевич 5, Б.Лемешевский 18, Б.Садовский 56, 81 — М.Ходунов 39, А.Кровецкий 59 |
06.08. | 12:00 | Гродно | Неман – Крумкачы | 5:1 | С.Смунёв 2, А.Демидович 6, Ал-др Носко 72, А.Бутько 79, 90+2 — А.Кашевский 51 |
06.08. | 14:00 | Минск | Минск – Динамо-Брест | 1:2 | Н.Николаевич 90+3 — Д.Афоаква 5, Дж.Эргашев 87 |
07.08. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – БАТЭ | 2:1 | А.Тимошенко 27, П.Ефимчик 75-пен — И.Кухарчик 19 |
07.08. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Белшина | 3:1 | В.Кабачевский 53, С.Волков 73, И.Сущий 90+4 — Д.Халимончиков 43 |
07.08. | 16:00 | Несвиж | Городея – Динамо-Минск | 1:3 | В.Завадский 84 — А.Шрамченко 38-пен, В.Сущиц 49, М.Савостиков 90+2 |
07.08. | 18:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Слуцк | 2:1 | Д.Трапашко 41, И.Джугир 47-пен — Н.Радкевич 82-пен |
18 тур | |||
11.08. | 12:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Неман | 1:0 | К.Печенин 34-пен — ххх |
11.08. | 16:30 | Минск | Крумкачы – Ислочь | 1:0 | П.Кийко 10 — ххх |
12.08. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Минск | 5:1 | А.Альшаник 13, 60, А.Джигеро 23-пен, М.Белый 32, Н.Сигневич 48 — И.Бахар 27 |
12.08. | 13:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Шахтёр | 1:1 | М.Швецов 37 — А.Рапейко 67 |
12.08. | 14:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Белшина | 4:0 | А.Ремеш 28, В.Дыбин 40, Л.Амаду 59, А.Татаревич 89 — ххх |
13.08. | 14:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Славия-Мозырь | 1:0 | Г.Филимонов 33-пен — ххх |
13.08. | 15:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 0:1 | ххх — Д.Трапашко 17 |
13.08. | 17:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Городея | 2:2 | А.Яцкевич 10-пен, Е.Гарагаш 37 — Е.Новицкий 76, В.Завадский 79 |
19 тур | |||
18.08. | 13:00 | Гродно | Неман – Динамо-Брест | 1:1 | М.Усович 7 — Д.Афоаква 59 |
18.08. | 17:30 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Крумкачы | 3:2 | А.Галяк 14, 84-пен, 90 — М.Ковалёв 11, А.Кашевский 42 |
19.08. | 17:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Гранит-Микашевичи | 5:0 | Е.Смаль 31, Д.Трапашко 45-пен, А.Краснов 71, А.Минко 86, 90+1 — ххх |
19.08. | 17:30 | Несвиж | Городея – Нафтан | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
20.08. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Слуцк | 2:0 | А.Пилиповец 48, Е.Баль 90+3 — ххх |
20.08. | 14:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Витебск | 0:4 | ххх — Р.Прудняченко 16, Н.Золотов 43, П.Ясинский 64, И.Воробьёв 77-пен |
20.08. | 15:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – БАТЭ | 2:0 | А.Кийко 27-пен, Е.Зубович 43 — ххх |
20.08. | 16:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Минск | 2:3 | И.Верас 48, 79 — А.Васильев 32, И.Бахар 87, А.Дылевский 90 |
20 тур | |||
25.08. | 14:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Ислочь | 3:0 | А.Ремеш 5, Е.Пицык 21, С.Огар 31 — ххх |
25.08. | 15:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 0:4 | ххх — Д.Трапашко 52, А.Краснов 84, И.Джугир 84-пен, А.Краснов 90+4 |
26.08. | 16:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Славия-Мозырь | 3:1 | В.Кабачевский 52, К.Печенин 63, В.Маслов 90 — А.Галяк 90+3-пен |
26.08. | 16:00 | Минск | Минск – Неман | 3:0 | А.Концедайлов 9, К.Казаков 49, А.Васильев 57 — ххх |
26.08. | 17:30 | Несвиж | Городея – Гранит-Микашевичи | 1:1 | В.Гудов 62 — М.Шелуховский 56-автогол |
27.08. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Белшина | 4:0 | И.Кухарчик 35, В.Мухамедов 45+1, 63, И.Сень 83 — ххх |
27.08. | 16:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Шахтёр | 0:1 | ххх — А.Зеленевский 50 |
27.08. | 17:30 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Динамо-Минск | 0:1 | ххх — М.Савостиков 62 |
21 тур | |||
08.09. | 17:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Витебск | 3:1 | Д.Трапашко 28, А.Краснов 59, С.Макаров 75 — А.Александрович 82 |
09.09. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Гранит-Микашевичи | 5:2 | А.Зеленевский 10, П.Ефимчик 16, А.Рапейко 50, М.Тупалов 74, Е.Паньков 82 — О.Гарапучик 27, Н.Метлицкий 42 |
09.09. | 16:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Нафтан | 1:1 | М.Лоиков 78 — А.Кардаш 87 |
09.09. | 16:00 | Гродно | Неман – Белшина | 2:1 | А.Демидович 13, Я.Сенкевич 72 — Д.Халимончиков 26 |
09.09. | 16:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Минск | 1:4 | А.Шагойко 52 — Н.Чович 16, 55, 77, А.Вакулич 56 |
09.09. | 17:30 | Несвиж | Городея – Крумкачы | 2:2 | Д.Степанов 61, И.Желада 83 — С.Линский 45, П.Зуевич 87 |
09.09. | 17:30 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Динамо-Брест | 1:3 | А.Галяк 66 — П.Седько 25, Е.Воронович 56, 74 |
09.09. | 18:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – БАТЭ | 0:1 | ххх — В.Мухамедов 34 |
22 тур | |||
15.09. | 14:00 | Минск | Минск – Славия-Мозырь | 9:0 | Е.Шевченко 5, 44, Н.Николаевич 8, 77, Н.Чович 32, А.Вакулич 42, И.Бахар 55, С.Г.Русак 59, И.Лухвич 74 — ххх |
15.09. | 17:30 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Нафтан | 1:3 | Н.Былинскин 84 — А.Колесник 47, А.Шубко 64, И.Каноник 70 |
16.09. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Неман | 2:1 | И.Кухарчик 48, А.Потёмкин 90+1 — Ал-др Носко 16 |
16.09. | 15:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Ислочь | 3:0 | Е.Куданов 27, 64, Д.Халимончиков 29 — ххх |
16.09. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Городея | 0:3 | ххх — А.Козорез 17-автогол, Д.Ковб 30, Е.Новицкий 40 |
16.09. | 16:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Гранит-Микашевичи | 3:0 | Т.Лукашевич 22, М.Лоиков 85, А.Кийко 90 — ххх |
16.09. | 17:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Динамо-Брест | 0:1 | ххх — П.Седько 32-пен |
17.09. | 15:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Шахтёр | 1:3 | А.Пилиповец 75-автогол — В.Кривулец 48, Е.Паньков 80, Д.Куцепалов 88 |
23 тур | |||
24.09. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Нафтан | 2:1 | А.Шкурдюк 47, И.Буяк 81 — М.Ходунов 16 |
24.09. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Витебск | 1:1 | И.Давидович 31 — А.Александрович 38 |
24.09. | 14:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Минск | 0:0 | ххх — ххх |
24.09. | 14:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Белшина | 4:1 | А.Галяк 33, 90+1, Г.Шевченко 39-пен, 73-пен — И.Верас 27 |
24.09. | 16:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Гранит-Микашевичи | 2:2 | А.Рахимов 28, В.Антонюк 56 — А.Пышинский 31, А.Тарасеня 41 |
24.09. | 16:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Крумкачы | 2:0 | Т.Лукашевич 53, Р.Юзепчук 80 — ххх |
24.09. | 16:30 | Минск | Ислочь – Неман | 0:2 | ххх — Я.Сенкевич 16, К.Пилиповец 90 |
25.09. | 14:00 | Несвиж | Городея – Динамо-Брест | 2:2 | Д.Ковб 4, А.Шрубейко 58-автогол — В.Дыбин 11, А.Бычковский 90+1 |
24 тур | |||
29.09. | 14:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Слуцк | 4:1 | А.Божко 3, С.Базарнов 16, С.Одеоибо 54 — Н.Радкевич 74 |
29.09. | 15:00 | Гродно | Неман – Славия-Мозырь | 3:0 | Я.Сенкевич 18, А.Бутько 42, С.Смунёв 60 — ххх |
30.10. | 15:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:3 | А.Юшин 31 — Д.Трапашко 51, С.Макаров 70, А.Белевич 89 |
30.10. | 16:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Нафтан | 2:1 | А.Тарасеня 60, О.Гарапучик 70 — А.Кардаш 85 |
01.10. | 14:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Ислочь | 2:0 | Д.Тропин 54, Ф.Атбашьян 82 — ххх |
01.10. | 14:00 | Минск | Минск – Городея | 4:1 | И.Бахар 15, 56, С.Г.Русак 21, И.Лукашевич 82 — В.Завадский 74-пен |
01.10. | 14:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Шахтёр | 0:1 | ххх — А.Клемятич 78 |
01.10. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Динамо-Минск | 0:2 | ххх — А.Сарамаха 10, М.Лоиков 78 |
25 тур | |||
13.10. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – БАТЭ | 0:1 | ххх — М.Белый 44-пен |
13.10. | 15:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Крумкачы | 0:4 | ххх — А.Божко 18, 86, С.Базарнов 49, И.Новицкий 80 |
14.10. | 15:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Неман | 1:1 | А.Соловей 31 — Я.Сенкевич 72-пен |
14.10. | 15:30 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Динамо-Брест | 3:0 | Г.Рассадкин 42, Е.Бобрук 54, 65 — ххх |
14.10. | 16:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Ислочь | 3:3 | Г.Шевченко 42-пен, 58, С.Колыбенко 45+1 — Ю.Рыжко 9, 32, А.Мисюк 28-пен |
15.10. | 14:00 | Несвиж | Городея – Белшина | 2:0 | В.Завадский 35, Д.Ковб 48 — ххх |
15.10. | 15:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Витебск | 2:3 | В.Антонюк 57, Е.Барисевич 88 — А.Александрович 2, А.Козорезов 37, К.Печенин 68 |
15.11. | 00:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Минск | 0:3 | ххх — Е.Шевченко 38, К.Кириленко 62, А.Никулин 79 |
26 тур | |||
20.10. | 14:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Гранит-Микашевичи | 1:1 | С.Одеоибо 76 — И.Кондратенко 83 |
21.10. | 14:00 | Гродно | Неман – Городея | 1:2 | Я.Сенкевич 7 — В.Завадский 27, И.Желада 55 |
21.10. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Нафтан | 1:1 | А.Куркин 90+1 — А.Колесник 8 |
21.10. | 15:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 0:4 | ххх — Д.Трапашко 16, А.Краснов 19, 70, В.Хмелевский 90+2-автогол |
22.10. | 13:00 | Минск | Минск – Динамо-Минск | 2:1 | И.Бахар 15, В.Громыко 54 — А.Корзун 81 |
22.10. | 14:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Славия-Мозырь | 0:2 | ххх — Б.Лемиечевский 26, М.Павловец 30 |
22.10. | 14:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Шахтёр | 0:3 | ххх — М.Шибун 15-пен, В.Кривулец 48, Е.Баль 70 |
22.10. | 14:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Слуцк | 3:3 | Б.Коневега 78, К.Тозонов 81, А.Татаревич 90+2 — В.Антонюк 50, Н.Былинкин 64, П.Демидчик 68 |
27 тур | |||
27.10. | 14:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – БАТЭ | 3:1 | С.Одеоибо 21, С.Базарнов 30, А.Филанович 71 — В.Малькевич 86 |
28.10. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Неман | 4:3 | В.Сенько 37, А.Рапейко 60, 63, Е.Баль 89 — Я.Сенкевич 9, 21, 47 |
28.10. | 13:30 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Белшина | 0:1 | ххх — И.Верас 63 |
28.10. | 14:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Динамо-Брест | 4:0 | А.Колесник 6, 13, А.Шубко 23, М.Ходунов 76 — ххх |
28.10. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Витебск | 0:2 | ххх — Н.Золотов 45+1, М.Шашко 82 |
29.10. | 14:00 | Несвиж | Городея – Ислочь | 4:1 | Д.Ковб 31, С.Кунцевич 35, 45, И.Желада 48 — А.Богдан 70 |
29.10. | 15:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Славия-Мозырь | 0:2 | ххх — И.Борисевич 55, А.Галяк 90 |
29.10. | 15:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Минск | 0:2 | ххх — Н.Чович 3, А.Капский 32 |
28 тур | |||
04.11. | 13:00 | Минск | Минск – Нафтан | 5:0 | А.Васильев 16, А.Новик 20, Д.Голоцуков 29, 37, И.Лухвич 79 — ххх |
04.11. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 0:1 | ххх — А.Белевич 69 |
04.11. | 14:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Гранит-Микашевичи | 9:2 | Е.Пицык 9-пен, 10, 19, 44-пен, 62, 74, А.Демков 13, В.Дыбин 24, А.Татаревич 90 — Г.Филимонов 16, О.Гарапучик 56 |
04.11. | 15:00 | Витебск | Витебск – Крумкачы | 2:1 | Н.Золотов 11, Е.Калинин 48 — С.Линский 77 |
04.11. | 15:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Городея | 0:4 | ххх — В.Завадский 10, 37, 50, А.Карбовский 30 |
05.11. | 13:00 | Гродно | Неман – Динамо-Минск | 1:3 | А.Бутько 34 — Р.Юзепчук 27, Е.Велько 72, М.Лоиков 90+1-пен |
05.11. | 14:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Слуцк | 0:3 | ххх — Н.Радкевич 49, В.Антонюк 51, Е.Долгополов 69 |
05.11. | 17:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Шахтёр | 0:5 | ххх — М.Шибун 1-пен, Д.Куцепалов 29-пен, Е.Баль 54, Е.Свирихин 74-пен, А.Зеленевский 87 |
29 тур | |||
18.11. | 13:00 | Минск | Динамо-Минск – Ислочь | 1:0 | А.Кийко 88-пен — ххх |
18.11. | 13:00 | Солигорск | Шахтёр – Славия-Мозырь | 2:1 | М.Шибун 23-пен, Д.Куцепалов 88 — А.Галяк 58 |
18.11. | 14:00 | Витебск | Витебск – БАТЭ | 3:1 | Е.Калинин 34, С.Волков 84, И.Шкурин 90 — И.Сень 65 |
18.11. | 14:00 | Минск | Крумкачы – Динамо-Брест | 3:1 | А.Филанович 24, С.Одеоибо 71, Е.Шикавка 84-пен — В.Дыбин 58 |
18.11. | 14:00 | Новополоцк | Нафтан – Белшина | 4:1 | А.Шубко 6, С.Шестаков 19, 29, А.Колесник 52 — И.Верас 26-пен |
18.11. | 14:00 | Несвиж | Городея – Торпедо-БелАЗ | 2:5 | С.Кунцевич 75, В.Завадский 84 — А.Белевич 18, Анд.Соловей 56, 64, 66, 73 |
18.11. | 15:00 | Слуцк | Слуцк – Неман | 1:3 | В.Рушницкий 47 — А.Бутько 45-пен, 64-пен, М.Кругленя 78 |
18.11. | 15:00 | Лунинец | Гранит-Микашевичи – Минск | 0:6 | ххх — А.Дылевский 1, Н.Николаевич 12, И.Баглай 28, А.Концедайлов 51, И.Лухвич 78, А.Никулин 90 |
30 тур | |||
27.11. | 12:00 | Брест | Динамо-Брест – Витебск | 1:1 | А.Демков 25 — К.Печенин 52-пен |
27.11. | 13:00 | Борисов | БАТЭ – Городея | 3:0 | В.Мухамедов 41, 54, А.Джигеро 42 — ххх |
27.11. | 13:00 | Жодино | Торпедо-БелАЗ – Шахтёр | 0:2 | ххх — Д.Белко 27-автогол, В.Сенько 67 |
27.11. | 13:00 | Козенки | Славия-Мозырь – Динамо-Минск | 2:5 | В.Байда 13, Д.Воробей 43 — М.Савостиков 20, А.Сарамаха 37, Е.Велько 45, М.Лоиков 57, 76-пен |
27.11. | 13:00 | Минск | Минск – Крумкачы | 4:1 | Дж.Куршубадзе 37-пен, Н.Николаевич 39, А.Васильев 52, К.Кириленко 90+1 — П.Кийко 76 |
27.11. | 14:00 | Бобруйск | Белшина – Гранит-Микашевичи | 2:2 | И.Верас 6, 83 — А.Тарасеня 65, 80 |
27.11. | 14:00 | Минск | Ислочь – Слуцк | 5:0 | С.Маринич 1, 59, А.Мисюк 35, 44, Е.Гарагаш 80-автогол — ххх |
27.11. | 15:00 | Гродно | Неман – Нафтан | 3:0 | А.Бутько 37, 56, А.Демидович 90+3-пен — ххх |